Home > Anti Biasa > Ym

Ym

Rein :
Selamat Pagi

Pak Lik:
Selamat Pagi juga

Rein :
Pak Lik sehat2 aja kan?

Pak Lik:
Alhamdulillah sehat. Gimana kabar Rein di Jogja?. Baik2 juga kan?

Rein :
Pak Lik sehat2 aja kan?

Pak Lik:
Alhamdulillah sehat. Gimana kabar Rein di Jogja?. Baik2 juga kan?

Rein :
Berkat doa dari Pak Lik. Bagaimana kabar keluarga yang lain?

Pak Lik:
Yang lain juga baik2 saja.

Rein :
Kabar Bundo gimana?. Lama nggak nulis surat pada beliau. Beliau juga gak pernah nelpon Rein

Pak Lik:
Bundomu sedang kasmaran. Saban hari nyanyi sendiri dan senyum2 sendiri. Sekarang jarang muncul diladang.

Categories: Anti Biasa
  1. No comments yet.
  1. No trackbacks yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: